Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.
Our online order are processed ASAP, we're available by phone, email and online. Please note that pickups are not possible untill further notice (covid19).

Transrecievers

You can filter on brand, sort on price.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Select Brand :
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
149,19€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
169,25€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
192,47€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ZR CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
    ...
605,90€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX
    ...
605,90€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2
    ...
39,02€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
    ...
40,95€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L CompatibleQSFP+ Module - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1270-1330 nm
    ...
583,98€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EG3B0000086) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
    ...
38,71€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000087 CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-TX) - GigE - 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
    ...
45,23€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EG3C0000086 CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EG3C0000086) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
    ...
38,71€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EG3C0000087 CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EG3C0000087) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
    ...
45,23€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EG3D0000086) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
    ...
38,71€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000710 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3A0000710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
116,79€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000711 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3A0000711) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
    ...
193,29€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000712 CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3A0000712) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
    ...
38,71€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3B0000710 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3B0000710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
188,73€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3F0000710 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3F0000710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
123,18€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000557 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3P0000557) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
134,34€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000558 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3P0000558) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
    ...
152,51€ excl VAT
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.