Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.
Our online order are processed ASAP, we're available by phone, email and online. Please note that pickups are not possible untill further notice (covid19).

Transrecievers

You can filter on brand, sort on price.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Select Brand :
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056H SFP Module- Downstream - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10056H) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm
    ...
59,95€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057 SFP Module- Upstream - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t,
    ...
48,90€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057H SFP Module- Upstream - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057H) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm
    ...
74,44€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10065 CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10065) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
    ...
42,90€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10070H CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
    ...
44,07€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10301) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
139,38€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301-T CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m
    ...
210,86€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10302 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10302) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
    ...
218,82€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10303) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 200 m - 1310 nm
    ...
217,53€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10319 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10319) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm
    ...
258,46€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Module - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10320) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm
    ...
1 264,08€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10338 CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10338) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m
    ...
206,50€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 100Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
    ...
123,86€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
    ...
63,71€ excl VAT
StarTech.com HP 0231A0A6 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A0A6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for 3Com Switch 4500, 4500 PWR, 4500G, 4500G PWR, 4800G, 4800G PWR
    ...
124,89€ excl VAT
StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A0A8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
    ...
203,69€ excl VAT
StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CSFP91) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
    ...
39,80€ excl VAT
StarTech.com HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 453154-B21) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
    ...
44,61€ excl VAT
StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Comp. SFP+ Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 455883-B21) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m
    ...
173,84€ excl VAT
StarTech.com HP 455886-B21 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 455886-B21) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node
    ...
72,42€ excl VAT
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.