Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.

Transrecievers

You can filter on brand, sort on price.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Select Brand :
Aruba 7240XM (RW) Controller - Network management device - 10 GigE - Upgrade
    ...
1 956,97€ excl VAT
Aruba 7240XMDC (RW) Controller - Network management device - 10 GigE - DC power - 1U - Upgrade
    ...
1 956,97€ excl VAT
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module JW087A - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
    ...
421,24€ excl VAT
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module JW088A - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - 850 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
    ...
258,04€ excl VAT
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module JW089A - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
    ...
192,48€ excl VAT
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module JW149A - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
    ...
585,14€ excl VAT
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module JW150A - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1310 nm
    ...
715,55€ excl VAT
Aruba SFP+ transceiver module JW090A - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
    ...
878,75€ excl VAT
Aruba SFP+ Transceiver Module JW091A - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
    ...
813,19€ excl VAT
Aruba SFP+ transceiver module JW092A - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
    ...
1 630,57€ excl VAT
Aruba SFP+ transceiver module JW147A - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
    ...
4 570,91€ excl VAT
Aruba SFP+ transceiver module JW148A - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - SFP+ / LC - up to 80 km - 1310 nm
    ...
6 531,36€ excl VAT
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.