Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.
Our online order are processed ASAP, we're available by phone, email and online. Please note that pickups are not possible untill further notice (covid19).

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Aruba - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 350 Watt - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7240, 7240XM
    ..
342,47€
Aruba - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - DC -48 V - 350 Watt - for Aruba 7210DC, 7220DC, 7240DC, 7240XMDC
    ..
655,62€
    ..
2 068,55€
    ..
2 068,55€
Aruba 8360-12C Prt2Pwr3F2PS Bdl
Aruba 8360-12C Prt2Pwr3F2PS Bdl ..
20 933,28€
Aruba 8360-12C Pwr2Prt3F2PS Bdl
Aruba 8360-12C Pwr2Prt3F2PS Bdl ..
20 933,28€
Aruba 8360-16Y2C Prt2Pwr3F2PS Bdl
Aruba 8360-16Y2C Prt2Pwr3F2PS Bdl ..
19 154,76€
Aruba 8360-16Y2C Pwr2Prt3F2PS Bdl
Aruba 8360-16Y2C Pwr2Prt3F2PS Bdl ..
19 154,76€
Aruba 8360-24XF2C Pwr2Prt3F2PS Bdl
Aruba 8360-24XF2C Pwr2Prt3F2PS Bdl ..
18 401,61€
Aruba 8360-32Y4C Prt2Pwr3F2PS Bdl
Aruba 8360-32Y4C Prt2Pwr3F2PS Bdl ..
23 943,79€
Aruba 8360-32Y4C Pwr2Prt3F2PS Bdl
Aruba 8360-32Y4C Pwr2Prt3F2PS Bdl ..
23 943,79€
Aruba 8360-48XT4C Prt2Pwr3F2PS Bdl
Aruba 8360-48XT4C Prt2Pwr3F2PS Bdl ..
23 738,58€
Aruba 8360-48XT4C Pwr2Prt3F2PS Bdl
Aruba 8360-48XT4C Pwr2Prt3F2PS Bdl ..
23 738,58€
Aruba PD-9001GO-DC - PoE injector - 12 - 24 V - 30 Watt - for Aruba AP-228, 274, 275, 277
    ..
528,68€
Aruba PD-9001GO-INTL - PoE injector - 30 Watt - output connectors: 1 - for Aruba AP-228, AP-274, AP-275, AP-277
    ..
528,68€
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module JW087A - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
    ..
423,81€
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module JW088A - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - 850 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
    ..
260,61€
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module JW089A - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
    ..
195,05€
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module JW149A - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
    ..
618,66€
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module JW150A - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1310 nm
    ..
759,27€
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.