Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.
Our online order are processed ASAP, we're available by phone, email and online. Please note that pickups are not possible untill further notice (covid19).

Cisco

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Cisco Catalyst 9800-L Wireless Controller - Network management device - 10 GigE - Wi-Fi 6 - 1U - rack-mountable
Cisco Catalyst 9800-L Wireless Controller - Network management device - 10 GigE - Wi-Fi 6 - 1U - ..
6 811,52€
Cisco Catalyst Cellular Gateway CG522-E - Router - WWAN - 10 GigE, 2.5 GigE
Cisco Catalyst Cellular Gateway CG522-E - Router - WWAN - 10 GigE, 2.5 GigE ..
1 017,76€
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1550= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ..
3 516,55€
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1590= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1590 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ..
3 516,55€
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module CWDM-SFP-1610= - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - 1610 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+
    ..
3 516,55€
Cisco DNA Center (GEN 2) 44 Core - network management device
Main Specifications Product Description Cisco DNA Center (GEN 2) 44 ..
65 862,62€
Cisco DNA Center - Gen 2 - network management device DN2-HW-APL-U
Main Specifications Product Description Cisco DNA Center - Gen 2 - n..
64 795,23€
Cisco Firepower 2120 ASA. Firewall throughput: 6000 Mbit/s, VPN throughput: 700 Mbit/s. Noise level: 56 dB. Connectivity technology: Wired, Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s. Total storage capacity: 100 GB. Form factor: 1U
Firepower 2120 ASA Appliance 1U ..
8 502,78€
Cisco Firepower 2120 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 12 Port - 1000Base-X - Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000Base-T - 12 x RJ-45 - 4 Total Expansion Slots - 1U - Rack-mountable
Cisco Firepower 2120 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 12 Port - 1000Base-X - Gigabi..
8 502,78€
Cisco Firepower 2130 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 12 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - 12 x RJ-45 - 13 Total Expansion Slots - 1U - Rack-mountable
Cisco Firepower 2130 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 12 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T -..
13 136,54€
Cisco Firepower 2140 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 12 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - 12 x RJ-45 - 13 Total Expansion Slots - 1U - Rack-mountable
Cisco Firepower 2140 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 12 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T -..
47 909,66€
Cisco Firepower FPR-4115 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 1000Base-X - 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 10GBase-X, 40GBase-X - AES, SHA-256 - 10 Total Expansion Slots - 1U - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable
Cisco Firepower FPR-4115 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 1000Base-X - 40 Gigabit E..
87 545,73€
Cisco Firepower FPR-4125 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 40GBase-X - 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 10GBase-X - 10 Total Expansion Slots - 1U - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable
Cisco Firepower FPR-4125 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 40GBase-X - 40 Gigabit Et..
138 614,66€
Cisco Fourth-Generation 64-Channel High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module - Voice DSP module - for Cisco 4451-X
Cisco Fourth-Generation 64-Channel High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module - Vo..
2 753,24€
Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion module - T1/E1 x 8 - T-1/E-1 - for Cisco 4451-X
Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion module..
6 293,00€
Cisco High-Speed Expansion module 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card HWIC-2T=
Cisco HWIC-2T High-Speed Expansion module 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card - RS-232, RS-530, X.21..
199,93€
Cisco IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000M 4x1G Comb
    ..
5 836,30€
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series - Switch - Managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1000Base-X SFP (uplink) - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power
    ..
1 032,67€
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1000Base-X SFP (uplink) - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power
    ..
1 377,16€
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - Switch - Managed - 16 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+
    ..
2 892,93€
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.