Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.
Our online order are processed ASAP, we're available by phone, email and online. Please note that pickups are not possible untill further notice (covid19).

Transrecievers

You can filter on brand, sort on price.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Select Brand :
StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3P0000559) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
    ...
38,71€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000585) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
    ...
134,34€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000586 CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000586) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
    ...
193,29€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000587 CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000587) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
    ...
38,71€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX CompatibleSFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix SFP-TX) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for HPE Aruba MMC-6000 Multi-Service Mobility Controller Base System
    ...
45,23€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M Comp.SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 2 m - Ethernet 10GBase cable - SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched - 2 m - fibre optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    ...
75,23€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-3M Comp.SFP+ Active Optical Cable- 3 m - Ethernet 10GBase cable - SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched - 3 m - fibre optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    ...
70,62€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Comp.SFP+ Active Optical Cable- 5 m - Ethernet 10GBase cable - SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched - 5 m - fibre optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    ...
80,20€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 1 m - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched - 1 m - twinaxial - passive
    ...
30,53€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 2 m - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched - 2 m - twinaxial - passive
    ...
36,00€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable3 m - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched - 3 m - twinaxial - passive
    ...
38,90€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 CompatibleQSFP+ Module - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4Q - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1311 nm
    ...
2 415,88€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 CompatibleQSFP+ Module - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm
    ...
223,06€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 CompatibleQSFP+ Module - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 10 km - 1311 nm
    ...
738,81€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 CompatibleQSFP+ Module - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm
    ...
264,09€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX CompatibleSFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
    ...
49,95€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D SFP+ Module- Downstream - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270 nm / 1330 nm
    ...
340,19€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U SFP+ Module- Upstream - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270 nm / 1330 nm
    ...
326,40€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D SFP+ Module- Downstream - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270 nm / 1330 nm
    ...
519,75€ excl VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U SFP+ Module- Upstream - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270 nm / 1330 nm
    ...
547,91€ excl VAT
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.