Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.
Our online order are processed ASAP, we're available by phone, email and online. Please note that pickups are not possible untill further notice (covid19).

Routers / Access Points

You can filter on brand, sort on price.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Select Brand :
CBW140 Cisco Business Mesh Starter Kit
CBW140 Cisco Business Mesh Starter Kit ...
247,67€ excl VAT
Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 - for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
...
2 987,05€ excl VAT
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 300 m
...
833,27€ excl VAT
Cisco 1921 4-pair G.SHDSL bundle - Router - DSL - GigE
...
1 102,50€ excl VAT
Cisco 1941 - Router - Gigabit LAN - rack-mountable
...
1 655,14€ excl VAT
Cisco 2901 Terminal Server Bundle - Router - GigE
...
1 940,22€ excl VAT
Cisco 2901 VPN ISM Module HSEC Bundle - Router - GigE - rack-mountable
...
3 838,06€ excl VAT
Cisco 2911 VPN ISM Module HSEC Bundle - Router - GigE - rack-mountable
...
4 224,90€ excl VAT
Cisco 2921 VPN ISM Module HSEC Bundle - Router - GigE - rack-mountable
...
4 777,52€ excl VAT
Cisco 2951 Voice Security Bundle - Router - voice / fax module - GigE - rack-mountable
...
6 852,67€ excl VAT
Cisco 4451-X Application Experience - Router - GigE - rack-mountable
    ...
15 252,73€ excl VAT
Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Security Bundle - Router - GigE - rack-mountable
    ...
9 599,46€ excl VAT
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.