Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.
Our online order are processed ASAP, we're available by phone, email and online. Please note that pickups are not possible untill further notice (covid19).


Special Promotions

You can filter on brand, sort on price.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Select Brand :
Cisco Aironet 1815I - Radio access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
Product Features MU-MIMO Multiuser (MU) multiple-input multiple-output (MU-MIMO) allows transmission of data to multiple 802.11ac Wave 2 - capable clients simultaneously to improve the client experience. Prior to MU-MIMO,802.11n and 802.1 ...
166,30€ excl VAT
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24LC-S - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
Product Features Enterprise-class quality of service The Cisco 2960-Plus Series Switches offer intelligent traffic management that keeps everything flowing smoothly. Flexible mechanisms for marking,classification,and scheduling deliver su ...
605,31€ excl VAT
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-S - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
Product Features Enterprise-class quality of service The Cisco 2960-Plus Series Switches offer intelligent traffic management that keeps everything flowing smoothly. Flexible mechanisms for marking,classification,and scheduling deliver su ...
400,77€ excl VAT
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48TC-L - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48TC-L - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable ...
1 432,41€ excl VAT
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished ...
1 243,78€ excl VAT
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Managed Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (WS-C2960X-24PS-L)
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Managed Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (WS-C2960X-24PS-L) ...
1 323,25€ excl VAT
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-LL - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
Product Features Network security The Cisco Catalyst 2960-X series switches provide a range of security features to limit access to the network and mitigate threats. Redundancy and resiliency Cisco Catalyst 2960-X series switc ...
1 099,93€ excl VAT
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ ...
2 541,28€ excl VAT
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12PC-S - Switch - Managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
Product Features Embrace amazing IoT possibilities with PoE The Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX switches enable you to bring sensors,LED lights,building controllers,and other IoT devices onto the network using Power over Ethernet (PoE). The many f ...
998,88€ excl VAT
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-S - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
Product Features Converged wired plus wireless access The Cisco Catalyst 3650 is a standalone and stackable access switching platform that enables wired plus wireless services on a single Cisco IOS XE software-based platform. With this,Ci ...
3 305,72€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-LH-SMD= - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892
Designed For Cisco 3825,3825 Branch Office in a Box Bundle,3825 Secure WAN Optimization Bundle,3825 SRST Voice Upgrades for HSEC Bundle,3825 Unified Communications Bundle,3825 Unified Communications Bundle with Advanced Security,3825 WAN Application ...
389,13€ excl VAT
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GLC-SX-MMD= - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode   ...
196,48€ excl VAT
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.