Welcome to our website. Login here or create a new account here.

Networking Cables / Adapters

You can filter on brand, sort on price.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Select Brand :
Hewlett Packard Network cable  (AJ833A) LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 cm - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32
...
32,62€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard Network cable AJ834A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32
...
61,30€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard Network cable AJ835A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32
...
37,43€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard Network cable AJ836A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32
...
47,59€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard Network Cable AJ837A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32
...
67,37€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard PremierFlex Network Cable QK734A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - Original HPE Part (QK734A) for HPE 1810, 2920, 5406, 5500, SN8000B 32
...
57,21€ excl VAT
Hewlett Packard PremierFlex Network Cable QK737A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - OM4 - Original HPE Part (QK737A) for HPE 1810, 2920, 5406, 5500, SN8000B 32
    ...
237,43€ excl VAT
HPE Network Cable 263474-B22 - 1.8 m - CAT 5 (pack of 8) - for HP TFT7600 G2
...
31,11€ excl VAT
HPE PremierFlex Network Cable QK732A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - Original HPE Part (QK732A) for HPE 1810, 2920, 5406, 5500, SN8000B 32
...
42,25€ excl VAT
HPE PremierFlex Network cable QK733A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - Original HPE Part (QK733A) for HPE 1810, 2920, 5406, 5500, SN8000B 32
...
44,92€ excl VAT
HPE PremierFlex Network Cable QK735A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - Original HPE Part (QK735A) for HPE 1810, 2920, 5406, 5500, SN8000B 32
    ...
81,55€ excl VAT
HPE PremierFlex Network Cable QK736A - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - OM4 - Original HPE Part (QK736A) for HPE 1810, 2920, 5406, 5500, SN8000B 32
    ...
194,34€ excl VAT
IBM - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.5 m - passive - for P/N: 00CG089
    ...
123,56€ excl VAT
IBM Direct attach cable - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 7 m - passive
IBM® System Networking is introducing the following Passive DAC SFP+ Cables for use with IBM System Networking products:\n\n- 0.5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable (00D6288)\n- 7m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable (00D6151)\n\nThese Passive DAC cables contain 30 AWG ...
215,13€ excl VAT
Lenovo - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - active - for P/N: 00NU537
    ...
110,32€ excl VAT
Lenovo - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM3 - for Converged HX2310-E
    ...
11,14€ excl VAT
Lenovo - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - OM3 - for Converged HX2310-E
IBM/Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world. IBM offers a wide range of technology and consulting services; a broad portfolio of middleware for collaboration, predictive analy ...
11,34€ excl VAT
Lenovo - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM3 - for Converged HX2310-E
Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world.As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and val ...
12,47€ excl VAT
Lenovo - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - blue
    ...
19,65€ excl VAT
Lenovo - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - yellow
    ...
20,80€ excl VAT
This web system is meant only for B2B visitors and users, all visitors and users will automatically be treated as B2B customers. All prices are excluding taxes. Prices can change without any prior notice. Prices are based on prepayment conditions and prices may vary for different payment conditions. Prices are only valid for online bookings. All trademarks, logos, specifications and webmaterial are property of their respective owners. The manufacturer reserves the right to change specification, packing, partnumber, etc. without prior notice. Datasheets, images and other product information may be provided by IceCat.biz. Trilands provides all this information on best effort and cannot be held responsible for any variation and/or errors in product details. All images are for information purpose only, they do not necessarly resemble the actual product.